Integrated Concurrent Asset Monitoring System (i-CAMS)

Karnataka Forest Department

CirclePlantationCivil & BuildingsOtherGoodsServicesTotal
APCCF Vigilance 000000
APCCF(EWPT) 13714502591549
APCCF(HRD) 0231143169
APCCF(Research) 4244651052987
Bangalore Circle 104545020829241756
Belgaum Circle 13185131010231712
Bellary Circle 1126503874671616
CCF (Project Tiger), Mysore 01712101184
Chamarajanagar Circle 1478718935431
Chikmagalur 95213239212491537
Dharwad 183915240610402447
Gulbarga Circle 284919396133446049202
Hassan Circle 14715399817152554
Kanara Circle 1517824474981100104523751
Kodagu Circle 535217344353801511
Mangalore Circle 54434771750351827887
Mysore Circle 1634267921181813021
PCCF(HOFF) 00016016
PCCF(WL) 000000
Shimoga Circle 61637452609129110810754
Total : 401255424158541825775670984
Total Number of Visitors - 10317