Integrated Concurrent Asset Monitoring System (i-CAMS)

Karnataka Forest Department

CirclePlantationCivil & BuildingsOtherGoodsServicesTotal
APCCF Vigilance 000000
APCCF(EWPT) 13715892591688
APCCF(HRD) 0231143169
APCCF(Research) 4244651052987
Bangalore Circle 104545020829241756
Belgaum Circle 13185131010231712
Bellary Circle 1126503874671616
CCF (Project Tiger), Mysore 01712101184
Chamarajanagar Circle 1478718935431
Chikmagalur 95213239212491537
Dharwad 183915240610402447
Gulbarga Circle 284919396133446049202
Hassan Circle 14715399817152554
Kanara Circle 1521924474981100104523792
Kodagu Circle 535217344353801511
Mangalore Circle 54434771750351827887
Mysore Circle 1634267921181813021
PCCF(HOFF) 00016016
PCCF(WL) 000000
Shimoga Circle 61887452609129110810779
Total : 401915424159931825775671189
Total Number of Visitors - 11126