Integrated Concurrent Asset Monitoring System (i-CAMS)

Karnataka Forest Department

CirclePlantationCivil & BuildingsOtherGoodsServicesTotal
APCCF Vigilance 000000
APCCF(EWPT) 13711632591262
APCCF(HRD) 0231143169
APCCF(Research) 4224651052985
Bangalore Circle 104945020829241760
Belgaum Circle 13185131010231712
Bellary Circle 1126503874671616
CCF (Project Tiger), Mysore 01712101184
Chamarajanagar Circle 1478718935431
Chikmagalur 95213239212491537
Dharwad 183915240610402447
Gulbarga Circle 284919396133446049202
Hassan Circle 14715399817152554
Kanara Circle 148902367493496100123288
Kodagu Circle 535217344353801511
Mangalore Circle 54434771750351827887
Mysore Circle 1634267921181813021
PCCF(HOFF) 00016016
PCCF(WL) 000000
Shimoga Circle 61027362572124109210626
Total : 397785335154831816769670108
Total Number of Visitors - 7078